Skip to main content
 
 
 
HomeBirthdays

Con Trios Yacht Club Birthdays:

email me to have yours added at ctycwebmaster@charter.net

January Birthdays:

1st - Past Commodore Greg Colletta
3rd - Michelle Johnson, Dan Grosvenor

4th - Peggy Colletta
7th - Dan Howard

10th - Ernie Stolze

20th - Lisa Hickey

30th - Jason Leitner

February Birthdays:

1st - Past Commodore Ken Caen
2nd - Karen Bruno

7th - Mark Foppe

9th - Past Commodore Gary Meinershagen
14th - Mike Halley
19th - Karen Halley

March Birthdays:

3rd - Mark Miles

4th - Bill Kelley
5th - Helen Gundlach
8th - Scott Cline

14th - Mike Halley

23rd - Tom Lenkman and Paula Dill

28th - Lou Lenkman

31st - Dutch Hauhe, Phil Gundlach

April Birthdays:

3rd - Aimee Davison-Berjer
4th - Glenna Tolliver, Monet Howard
8th - Mike Baisch

12th - Brian Hamm
18th - Jan Eddington
22nd - Jennie Foppe

28th -Past Commodore Scott Hickey

May Birthdays:

1st - Jim Fogarty
4th - Mike Grigsby
7th - John Sturm
14th - Phyllis Reiners
19th - Frank Spencer

20th - Steve Holderer

25th - Dave Stolze

 

June Birthdays:

1st - Stevie Costello
3rd - Paul Dickinson
5th - Donna Hinkfus

10th - Joan Shamel

14th - Darryll Weil

22n - Gary Dill

July Birthdays:

3rd - Lynnette Taylor
9th - Ernie Moretti

14th - Mindy Stegall

18th - Dana Pearo
19th - Joe Coyne

23rd - Ronnie Stevens and Gayle LaMarr
25th - Marcie Owens

26th - Pat DiFatta
29th - Sue Moretti

30th - John Dowell

August Birthdays:

1st - Damon Sagehorn, Sheila Davis
3rd - Susan Carroll
12th - Bill Taylor
10th - Bert Yates and Jeff Owens
20th - Ray DeClue
23rd - Trish Hamm

29th - Terrie Bert

September Birthdays:

3rd - Michael Genovese
4th - Royce LaMarr and Kim Tullock
5th - Howard Weidinger, Lisa McCormack

7th - Past Commodore Carl Tiemann

8th - Past Commodore John Bicknese
10th - Nora Moore

17th - David Stegall, Leslie Fogarty

22nd - Dan Henderson

24th - Connie Scheafnocker
30th - Pat Reiners

October Birthdays:

4th - Gene Tichacek
7th - Frank Lancia, Kristy Kennedy

8th - Kathy Thompson
12th - Jaime Grosvenor
15th - Cheryl Lancia

29th - Kelly Haines

30th - Caryl Kastendieck

November Birthdays:

 

7th - Rich Luttrell
10th - Tracy Zotta

14th - Craig Tredway

15th - Judi Miller

19th - Sheryl Obst-Glen

21st - Denny Moore and Roger Thompson
22nd -Past Commodore Rick Flier
23rd - Dennis Carroll
27th -Jim Pearo, David Kennedy

29th - Papa John DiFatta

30th - Teresa Holderer , Doug Berjer

December Birthdays:

3rd - Judy Meinershagen

4th - Karlan Kastendieck
9th - George Hinkfus

11th - Maureen Weil
14th - Joseph Carrara, Debbie Hartstock

15th - Ruthie Durmeier

18th - Chris Kahre
19th - Mike Bruno

21st - Craig Scheafnocker, John Tolliver and John Tolliver   
25th - Robert Easterday

26th - Barb Nelson
28th - Alan Hartstock

30th - Greg Miller

31st - Lynn Sansone


 
   

 FaceBook